Roline

Connectors

Viewing 1 - 20 of 34 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
Description
Part Details
  • MYR49.91Each
Roline D Sub Adapter Female 25 Way D-Sub to Female 25 Way D-Sub
  • Converts From GenderFemale
  • Converts From Type25 Way D-Sub
  • Converts To GenderFemale
  • Converts To Type25 Way D-Sub
See similar products in D Sub Adapters
  • MYR21.65Each
Roline D Sub Adapter Female 15 Way D-Sub to Female 15 Way D-Sub
  • Converts From GenderFemale
  • Converts From Type15 Way D-Sub
  • Converts To GenderFemale
  • Converts To Type15 Way D-Sub
See similar products in D Sub Adapters
  • MYR63.45Each
Roline RJ45 Keystone Jacks Series Female RJ45 Connector, Keystone Mount, Cat6a
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeKeystone Mount
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • MYR195.87Each
Roline 21.15.9276-5 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter, 0.3dB Insertion Loss
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Fibre Size125µm
  • Maximum Cable Diameter2mm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • MYR331.47Each
Roline AV Adapter, Male HDMI to Female VGA
  • Converts From GenderMale
  • Converts From TypeHDMI
  • Converts To GenderFemale
  • Converts To TypeVGA
  • TypeHDMI
See similar products in AV Adapters
  • MYR65.38Each
Roline RJ45 Keystone Jack Series Female RJ45 Connector, Keystone Mount, Cat6
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeKeystone Mount
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • MYR293.81Each
Roline 21.15.9275-5 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter, 0.3dB Insertion Loss
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Fibre Size125µm
  • Maximum Cable Diameter2mm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • MYR23.19Each
Roline D Sub Adapter Male 25 Way D-Sub to Female RJ45
  • Converts From GenderMale
  • Converts From Type25 Way D-Sub
  • Converts To GenderFemale
  • Converts To TypeRJ45
See similar products in D Sub Adapters
  • MYR143.63Each
Roline 21.15.9273-10 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter, 0.3dB Insertion Loss
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Fibre Size125µm
  • Maximum Cable Diameter2mm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • MYR52.34Each
Roline RJ45 Keystone Jack Series Female RJ45 Connector, Keystone Mount, Cat6a
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Mounting TypeKeystone Mount
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • MYR44.41Each
Roline RJ45 Keystone Jack Series Female RJ45 Connector, Keystone Mount, Cat6
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Mounting TypeKeystone Mount
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • MYR24.85Each
Roline D Sub Adapter Male 9 Way D-Sub to Male 9 Way D-Sub
  • Converts From GenderMale
  • Converts From Type9 Way D-Sub
  • Converts To GenderMale
  • Converts To Type9 Way D-Sub
See similar products in D Sub Adapters
New
  • MYR8.48Each
  • MYR39.23Each
Roline RJ-45 Coupling Series Single-Port RJ45 Keystone Modular Coupler, Cat6a, Shielded
  • TypeKeystone Modular Coupler
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Number of Ports1
  • Shield TypeShielded
See similar products in Ethernet Couplers
  • MYR41.02Each
Roline, Female HDMI to Male Mini HDMI
  • Converts From GenderFemale
  • Converts From TypeHDMI
  • Converts To GenderMale
  • Converts To TypeMini HDMI
  • End 1Female HDMI (1)
See similar products in AV Adapters
New
  • MYR114.00Each
Plug Cable Circular Coaxial Connector, 50Ω, Straight Body
  • GenderMale
  • Coaxial Connector TypeCircular Coaxial Connector
  • Mounting TypeCable
  • Impedance50Ω
  • Body OrientationStraight
See similar products in Coaxial Connectors
  • MYR28.57Each
Roline DIN Rail Adapter Series Keystone Holder for Use with DIN Rail Adapter
  • Accessory TypeKeystone Holder
  • SeriesDIN Rail Adapter
  • For Use WithDIN Rail Adapter
  • Mounting TypeDIN Rail Mount
See similar products in DIN Rail Terminal Accessories
  • MYR114.14Each
Roline 21.15.9272-10 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter, 0.3dB Insertion Loss
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Fibre Size125µm
  • Maximum Cable Diameter2mm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • MYR422.10Each
Roline AV Adapter, Male Mini DisplayPort to Female
  • Converts From GenderMale
  • Converts From TypeMini DisplayPort
  • Converts To GenderFemale
  • TypeHDMI
  • Length150mm
See similar products in AV Adapters
  • MYR76.07Each
Roline RJ45 Keystone Jack Series Female RJ45 Connector, Keystone Mount, Cat6a
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Mounting TypeKeystone Mount
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
1300 30 1133 / +603 5021 5888