StarTech.com

Networking & WiFi

Viewing 1 - 20 of 370 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
Description
Part Details
  • MYR1,413.84Each
StarTech.com Serial Device Server, 1 Ethernet Port, 1 Serial Port, RS232 Interface, 460.8kbit/s Baud Rate
  • InterfaceRS232
  • Maximum Baud Rate460.8kbit/s
  • Transmission Speed10/100Mbit/s
  • Number of Serial Ports1
  • Number of Ethernet Ports1
See similar products in Serial Device Servers
  • MYR1,365.93Each
StarTech.com Serial Device Server, 1 Ethernet Port, 1 Serial Port, RS232 Interface
  • Number of Serial Ports1
  • Number of Ethernet Ports1
  • InterfaceRS232
  • Transmission Speed115.2kbit/s
See similar products in Serial Device Servers
  • MYR3,414.00Each
StarTech.com HDMI over HDBaseT Extender Pair 35m, 4096 x 2160 Maximum Resolution
  • TypeExtender Pair
  • Video Connection TypeHDMI
  • Number of Video Ports1
  • Transmission MethodHDBaseT
  • Maximum Resolution4096 x 2160
See similar products in Video Extenders
New
  • MYR5,339.80Each
StarTech.com HPE Compatible LC Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 10000Mbit/s
  • Connection PortLC
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsHPE
  • Maximum Transfer Distance40km
  • Network Speed10000Mbit/s
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • MYR333.80Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible LC Multi Mode Transceiver Module, Half/Full Duplex
  • Fibre Operating ModeHalf/Full Duplex
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1250Mbps
  • Maximum Transfer Distance550m
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • MYR5,525.26Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module, 40000Mbit/s
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
  • Network Speed40000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate40Gbps
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
New
  • MYR1,786.87Each
StarTech.com Juniper Compatible LC Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 100Mbit/s
  • Network Speed100Mbit/s
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Transfer Distance10km
  • Compatible BrandsJuniper
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
New
  • MYR10,889.07Each
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible LC Single Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 40000Mbit/s
  • Network Speed40000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Transfer Distance10km
  • Connection PortLC
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
New
  • MYR7,717.56Each
StarTech.com HPE Compatible LC Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 10000Mbit/s
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Network Speed10000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Transfer Distance60km
  • Compatible BrandsHPE
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • MYR1,243.03Each
StarTech.com MSA Compatible QSFP Transceiver Module, 40000Mbit/s
  • Connection PortQSFP
  • Network Speed40000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate40Gbps
  • Compatible BrandsMSA
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
New
  • MYR1,284.29Each
StarTech.com Brocade Compatible LC Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 10000Mbit/s
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Network Speed10000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Transfer Distance300m
  • Compatible BrandsBrocade
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
New
  • MYR2,652.42Each
StarTech.com HPE Compatible QSFP+ Multi Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 40000Mbit/s
  • Network Speed40000Mbit/s
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Connection PortQSFP+
  • Maximum Transfer Distance400m
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • MYR3,577.17Each
StarTech.com IES1G52UP12V, Unmanaged 6 Port Gigabit Switch With PoE
  • Number of Ports6
  • PoE - Power Over EthernetYes
  • Switch TypeUnmanaged
  • RJ45 Ports5
  • SFP Ports2
See similar products in Network Switches
New
  • MYR287.28Each
StarTech.com Extreme Networks Compatible LC Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 1000Mbit/s
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Connection PortLC
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsExtreme Networks
  • Maximum Transfer Distance550m
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
New
  • MYR2,031.17Each
StarTech.com Extreme Networks Compatible RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 10000Mbit/s
  • Connection PortRJ45
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsExtreme Networks
  • Maximum Transfer Distance30m
  • Fibre TypeCopper
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
New
  • MYR1,284.29Each
StarTech.com Brocade Compatible LC Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 10000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Transfer Distance300m
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Network Speed10000Mbit/s
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Connection PortLC
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
New
  • MYR404.78Each
StarTech.com Juniper Compatible RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 1000Mbit/s
  • Fibre TypeCopper
  • Network Speed1000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Compatible BrandsJuniper
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • MYR413.18Each
StarTech.com MSA Compatible RJ45 Copper Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 1000Mbit/s
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1000Mbps
  • Compatible BrandsMSA
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Network Speed1000Mbit/s
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
New
  • MYR9,885.07Each
StarTech.com Arista Networks Compatible LC Single Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex, 40000Mbit/s
  • Connection PortLC
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Network Speed40000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Transfer Distance10km
  • Compatible BrandsArista Networks
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • MYR1,109.12Each
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
1300 30 1133 / +603 5021 5888