Recently searched

    Molex Premise Networks ST to SC Duplex Multi Mode OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, Aqua, 2m

    This image is representative of the product range


    2 In Global stock for delivery in 4-6 working days for West Malaysia, 5-8 working days for Free Trade Zone, and 7-10 working days for East Malaysia.
    units

    Price Each

    MYR151.62

    unitsPer Unit
    1 - 14MYR151.62
    15 - 49MYR149.23
    50 +MYR146.03


    RS Stock No.:
    447-9501
    Mfr. Part No.:
    91.19.372.00200
    Manufacturer:
    Molex Premise Networks