Recently searched

    Amphenol Fiber Optics FC to ST Multimode, Single Mode Backshell

    RS Stock No.:
    167-2864
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 953 5300
    Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    View all Fibre Optic Adapters
    55 In Global stock for delivery within 4 - 6 working days
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price Each

    MYR163.46

    unitsPer Unit
    1 - 4MYR163.46
    5 - 9MYR160.01
    10 +MYR155.21
    RS Stock No.:
    167-2864
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 953 5300
    Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics

    Technical data sheets


    Legislation and Compliance


    Product Details

    Multi-standard hybrid connections




    Specifications

    AttributeValue
    Connector TypeFC to ST
    Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
    Connector Type AFC
    Connector Type BST
    55 In Global stock for delivery within 4 - 6 working days
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price Each

    MYR163.46

    unitsPer Unit
    1 - 4MYR163.46
    5 - 9MYR160.01
    10 +MYR155.21