Related Products
The BLED112 is a USB dongle that plugs ...
Description:
The BLED112 is a USB dongle that plugs directly into your device (such as a Raspberry Pi computer), to provide Bluetooth 4.0 Smart wireless communication. Great for simple host application development. RF Output Power: up to +0 d. BmReceiver Sensitivity: ...
The Star. Tech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode fibre ...
Description:
The Star. Tech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode fibre Ethernet Media Converter SC - 550 m converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-SX optical signals. This Fibre Media Converter delivers a simple solution for connecting Gigabit Ethernet networks to remote ...
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP ...
Description:
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module Multimode LC - 550 m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards. Add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre ...
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP ...
Description:
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module Multimode LC - 550 m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards. Add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre ...