Communication & Networking Attenuators

Filters

Viewing 1 - 6 of 6 products
Results per page
Description Price Attenuation Connector Type Connector Polish Length Diameter Width Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Single/Multimode
RS Stock No. 536-7926
BrandRS PRO
MYR167.79
Each
units
5dB SC APC 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7932
BrandRS PRO
MYR126.73
Each
units
15dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7910
BrandRS PRO
MYR131.78
Each
units
10dB SC APC 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-8121
BrandRS PRO
MYR150.46
Each
units
5dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7881
BrandRS PRO
MYR60.40
Each
units
5dB FC - 30mm 10mm - +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7948
BrandRS PRO
MYR158.41
Each
units
10dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode