Mini I/O Cable Assemblies

Filters

Viewing 1 - 8 of 8 products
Results per page
Description Price Connector A Type Connector B Type Connector B Gender Sheath Material Series Current Rating Voltage Rating American Wire Gauge Connector A Gender Length Number of Positions Sheath Colour Shielded/Unshielded Standards Met
RS Stock No. 122-9136
Mfr. Part No.2-2205133-3
MYR202.06
Each
units
Mini I/O RJ45 Male Polyurethane PUR 2205133 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS Stock No. 164-9313
Mfr. Part No.2-2205133-3
MYR182.357
Each (In a Box of 10)
units
Mini I/O RJ45 Male Polyurethane PUR 2205133 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS Stock No. 164-9310
Mfr. Part No.2-2205129-3
MYR86.398
Each (In a Box of 10)
units
Mini I/O Type I RJ45 Pigtail - Polyurethane PUR - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS Stock No. 164-9311
Mfr. Part No.2-2205130-3
MYR87.313
Each (In a Box of 10)
units
Mini I/O Type II RJ45 Pigtail - Polyurethane PUR - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS Stock No. 164-9312
Mfr. Part No.2-2205132-3
MYR107.217
Each (In a Box of 10)
units
Mini I/O Mini I/O Male Polyurethane PUR 2205132 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS Stock No. 123-5224
Mfr. Part No.2-2205130-3
MYR102.71
Each
units
Mini I/O Type II RJ45 Pigtail - Polyurethane PUR - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS Stock No. 123-5225
Mfr. Part No.2-2205129-3
MYR101.66
Each
units
Mini I/O Type I RJ45 Pigtail - Polyurethane PUR - 500 mA 30 V 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
RS Stock No. 122-9142
Mfr. Part No.2-2205132-3
MYR126.17
Each
units
Mini I/O Mini I/O Male Polyurethane PUR 2205132 - - 26 AWG Male 2m 8 Black Shielded EU ELV Compliant, UL 444
Related Products
Cinch Connectivity professional range of RF coaxial cable ...
Description:
Cinch Connectivity professional range of RF coaxial cable assemblies with a variety of RF coaxial connectors and cable types.
Cinch Connectivity professional range of Mini-DIN cable assemblies, ...
Description:
Cinch Connectivity professional range of Mini-DIN cable assemblies, are a highly reliable connector making them suitable for a wide variety of applications.
OPTIMATE series SC duplex to SC duplex multimode ...
Description:
OPTIMATE series SC duplex to SC duplex multimode fibre optic cable assembly with a ceramic ferrule and a 3mm diameter twin zip cable with zipcord riser and OFNR (riser) jacket. This SC duplex to SC duplex multimode fibre optic cable ...
Brad® Mini-Change® single ended pigtail female cordsets: A-Size, ...
Description:
Brad® Mini-Change® single ended pigtail female cordsets: A-Size, 90°, internal thread with PVC connector face and body. The cable for these Brad® Mini-Change® single ended pigtail female cordsets is PVC 16 AWG UL Type ST00W, hard service cord. Quad Beam ...