Ideal Networks Network Cable Tester Fibre Kit, MGKSX1

Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
Product Details

LanXPLORER Fibre Kits

Single-Mode and Multimode SFP options
1000BASE-SX, and LX support
Hub blink

Contents

Includes 850nm SFP (Small Form Pluggable) SX transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC duplex multimode cables and SC/SC duplexadaptor

Specifications
Attribute Value
Equipment Type Fibre Kit
Model Number p MGKSX1
2 In Global stock for delivery within 4 - 6 working days
Price Each
MYR 1,089.33
units
Per unit
1 +
MYR1,089.33