MPN

RS PRO OS1 Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable SC to SC 9/125μm 5m


116 In Global stock for delivery within 4 - 6 working days
Add to Basket

Price Each

MYR59.97

units

Added

RS Stock No.:
536-8171
Manufacturer:
RS PRO
COO (Country of Origin):
CN
unitsPer unit
1 - 14MYR59.97
15 - 49MYR57.88
50 +MYR54.87

<B>RS PRO Standard Fibre Patch Cords SC to SC</B>



<B>Features</B>



<B>Applications</B>



<B>Do you need a different length? </B>



<B>FAQs</B>



<B>RS PRO</B>



Caution

AttributeValue
Length5m
Propagation ModeOS1 Single Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector ASC
Connector BSC
Core Diameter9/125µm
Sheath ColourYellow