LC-ST patchlead OM1 Duplex Orange 10m

  • RS Stock No. 536-6894
  • Manufacturer RS PRO
Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
Product Details

Patch Lead, 62.5 / 125 μm

3 mm patch lead with orange LSOH sheath
MTRJ as Mini Zip version
OM1 fibre quality
Split length 15 cm ±5 cm

Note

  Each patch cable has a test certificate and is provided with an ID number

Specifications
Attribute Value
Length 10m
Propagation Mode OM1 Multi Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A LC
Connector B ST
Core Diameter 62.5/125µm
Sheath Colour Orange
46 In Global stock for delivery within 4 - 6 working days
Price Each
Was MYR164.53
MYR 162.82
units
Per unit
1 - 14
MYR162.82
15 - 49
MYR151.31
50 +
MYR143.68