MPN
Electronics Components, Power & Connectors
Electrical, Automation & Cables
Mechanical Products & Tools
IT, Test & Safety Equipment

RS PRO OM2 Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable ST 50/125μm 5m

RS Stock No.:
535-7301
Manufacturer:
RS PRO
RS PRO
SOA_GLOBAL.png

180 In Global stock for delivery within 4 - 6 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

MYR112.16

unitsPer unit
1 - 14MYR112.16
15 - 49MYR108.80
50 +MYR105.54
RS Stock No.:
535-7301
Manufacturer:
RS PRO

RoHS Status: Not Applicable

COO (Country of Origin):
CN

Technical data sheets


Legislation and Compliance

RoHS Status: Not Applicable

COO (Country of Origin):
CN

Product Details

RS Pro Standard Fibre Patch Cords - ST to ST



Features and Benefits



Caution

Standards


Specifications

AttributeValue
Length5m
Propagation ModeOM2 Multi Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector BST
Core Diameter50/125µm
Sheath ColourOrange
Connector AST
Fibre TypeOM2
180 In Global stock for delivery within 4 - 6 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

MYR112.16

unitsPer unit
1 - 14MYR112.16
15 - 49MYR108.80
50 +MYR105.54