Wi Fi Test Equipment

Filters

Viewing 1 - 4 of 4 products
Results per page
Description Price Networks Supported Display Type Keypad Equipment Type Power Source Battery Life Battery Type Dimensions Weight Height Length Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Model Number p
RS Stock No. 716-5331
Mfr. Part No.D2366
BrandDycon
MYR1,816.32
Each
units
GPRS, GSM - - - Battery - Lithium-Ion 78 x 33 x 135mm 210g 135mm 78mm +40°C -4°C D2366
RS Stock No. 176-2537
Mfr. Part No.CS2369
BrandCSL
MYR2,031.11
Each
units
2G, GSM - - Handheld Battery 1000 mA/h Rechargeable Li-Ion - 149g 20mm 122mm +40°C -4°C CS2369
RS Stock No. 176-2538
Mfr. Part No.CS2389
BrandCSL
MYR3,333.37
Each
units
2.4Ghz Wi-Fi, 2G, 3G, 4G, GSM - - Handheld Battery 1000 mA/h Rechargeable Li-Ion - 149g 20mm 122mm +40°C -4°C CS2389
New
RS Stock No. 204-8320
Mfr. Part No.AIRCHECK-G2-KIT
BrandNetAlly
MYR17,850.20
Each
units
802.11a/b/g/n LCD 1-key elastomeric Handheld - - - - - - - - - AIRCHECK-G2
Related Products
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC terminated fibers (SC/SC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesConnector Type: SC/SCEncircled Flux multimode test reference cord50 μm2m Length.
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv products ...
Description:
USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv products (FiberInspector Pro, CertiFiber Pro, OptiFiber Pro, DSX CableAnalyzer and OneTouch AT Network Assistant) and Tip Set (LC, FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 and 2.5mm Universal Tips in a Box).
The Fluke Networks IntelliTone 200 LAN test probe ...
Description:
The Fluke Networks IntelliTone 200 LAN test probe has smart digital signal processing which identifies the unique signal with audio and LED visual indicators. Probe's microprocessor-controlled signal identification technology rejects noise and false signals to identify cable location. This can ...
The Seaward line monitor is a versatile, easy ...
Description:
The Seaward line monitor is a versatile, easy to use dB metre and oscillator. It is specially designed for fault location, a line-up of speech and data carrying networks. This compact, handheld instrument incorporates only 2 controls. Also, it allows ...