Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 13 of 13 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type For Use With Model Number p
RS Stock No. 909-4124
Mfr. Part No.SC-7000-EUR
MYR1,993.34
Each
units
Signal Clamp AT-7000 Advanced Wire Tracer SC-7000
RS Stock No. 819-8789
Mfr. Part No.158050
MYR497.63
Each
units
12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit Data and Video Cable Verifier, VDV II Range Voice 158050
RS Stock No. 369-576
Mfr. Part No.MS2-IDK27/RS
MYR1,609.04
1 Set
Set(s)
Remote Identifier Kit MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-IDK27
RS Stock No. 174-6564
Mfr. Part No.R171050
MYR430.07
Each
units
Cable Tracer/Remote R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171050
RS Stock No. 174-6565
Mfr. Part No.R171051
MYR168.28
Each
units
Cable Accessory Set R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171051
RS Stock No. 144-4393
Mfr. Part No.USB-T0S3-A01-X
BrandLeCroy
MYR22,924.28
Each
units
Protocol Analyser All Popular USB Device Classes, Media Transfer Protocol (MTP), PictBridge, Printer, PTP/Still Image, SCSI Mass Storage, 3.0 Hub USB-T0S3-A01-X
RS Stock No. 369-570
Mfr. Part No.MS2-POUCH
MYR155.82
Each
units
Pouch MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-POUCH
RS Stock No. 144-4392
Mfr. Part No.USB-T0S2-A01-X
BrandLeCroy
MYR13,360.87
Each
units
Protocol Analyser All Popular USB Device Classes, Media Transfer Protocol (MTP), PictBridge, Printer, PTP/Still Image, SCSI Mass Storage, 3.0 Hub USB-T0S2-A01-X
RS Stock No. 144-4382
Mfr. Part No.USB-TMA2-M02-X
BrandLeCroy
MYR8,583.76
Each
units
USB Analyser USB 2.0 Advanced Feature Set USB-TMA2-M02-X
RS Stock No. 144-4387
Mfr. Part No.USB-TMS2-M01-X
BrandLeCroy
MYR5,011.47
Each
units
Standard Analyser Audio & Communication, Bluetooth HCI, Hub, Human Interface Devices (HID), Mass Storage, Printer, PTP/Still Image USB-TMS2-M01-X
RS Stock No. 144-4383
Mfr. Part No.USB-TMS2-M02-X
BrandLeCroy
MYR5,705.37
Each
units
USB Analyser USB 2.0 Advanced Feature Set USB-TMS2-M02-X
RS Stock No. 144-4386
Mfr. Part No.USB-TMA2-M01-X
BrandLeCroy
MYR6,887.56
Each
units
Advanced Analyser Audio & Communication, Bluetooth HCI, Hub, Human Interface Devices (HID), Mass Storage, Printer, PTP/Still Image USB-TMA2-M01-X
RS Stock No. 144-4385
Mfr. Part No.USB-MCPD-M02-A
BrandLeCroy
MYR2,878.39
Each
units
Power Delivery Software Mercury Standard and Advanced Protocol Analyer Modules Mercury T2C
Related Products
Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing ...
Description:
Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing LC terminated fibers, 2m Length, (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC). Connector Type: SC/LC, LC/LCSinglemode test reference cord kit9 μmUsed with CertiFiberPro Tester.
Replacing multiple tools for testing and troubleshooting audio, ...
Description:
Replacing multiple tools for testing and troubleshooting audio, data and coax wiring, the CableIQ is ideal for residential cabling systems. The wiremap adapter doubles as a protective cap, whilst the protective boot makes this cable tester sleek and durable. A ...
A series of Fluke MicroScanners with all the ...
Description:
A series of Fluke MicroScanners with all the test capability of the MS2-100, but includes all accessories in a single, preconfigured carry case. Being supplied with various products including a RJ11 patch cord and owners CDs, they are perfect for ...
Mini size, Easy for carry, Automatic "ON" and ...
Description:
Mini size, Easy for carry, Automatic "ON" and easy to operationIdeal for SOHO LAN installationMulti-Function for F, RJ11, RJ45 & BNC, USB (Used adaptor)LED indicator on both main unit and remote unitAutomatic "ON" and easy to operate.