Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 34 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 121-3981
BrandRS PRO
MYR39.30
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS PRO
MYR123.55
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4187
BrandRS PRO
MYR246.29
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3975
BrandRS PRO
MYR447.09
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4186
BrandRS PRO
MYR318.95
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 6 - - - 61 mm 258mm 186mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
BrandRS PRO
MYR125.10
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3983
BrandRS PRO
MYR36.80
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3984
BrandRS PRO
MYR55.07
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 29 mm 100mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS PRO
MYR618.43
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
BrandRS PRO
MYR202.89
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS PRO
MYR15.64
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7322
BrandRS PRO
MYR335.04
Each
units
Wall Box LC - 24 Duplex Multimode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7332
BrandRS PRO
MYR378.46
Each
units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7327
BrandRS PRO
MYR389.15
Each
units
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7314
BrandRS PRO
MYR134.57
Each
units
Pole Mounting Kit - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 172-7335
BrandRS PRO
MYR435.55
Each
units
Demarcation Box FC - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8152
BrandRS PRO
MYR2,197.89
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OM3 24 - - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7328
BrandRS PRO
MYR378.46
Each
units
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3980
BrandRS PRO
MYR36.34
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7331
BrandRS PRO
MYR383.42
Each
units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -